Promedio de Negociación Diario del Mes
AÑO Y MES 2016-072016-082016-09
DIAS BURSATILES 202117
Mercado Primario 62,070.2540,543.4840,158.00
Deuda 29,947.0633,354.3330,295.82
Op. a Plazo 73.11253.10267.91
Acciones 160.7751.70105.71
Participaciones 1,091.08864.05570.57
Recompra 77,301.5482,121.5980,721.38
Mercado de Líquidez 66,930.0268,372.1162,968.76
PROMEDIO DIARIO 237,605.89225,655.42215,369.32
VARIACIÓN MENSUAL 18.79-5.03-4.56